Perle des Nordens Aurora Borealis
Lahn-Dill Clubshow |
26.09.2020 |
Championklasse |
Lothar Mende |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, resCAC
|
IHA Innsbruck - Alpensieger |
19.08.2018 |
Championklasse |
Refet Hadzic |
V1, CACA, CACIB, Alpensieger
|
IHA Innsbruck |
18.08.2018 |
Championklasse |
Prof. Dr. Niksa Lemo |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
|
IRA Erfurt |
17.06.2018 |
Championklasse |
B. Märki Casanova (CH) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB
|
NRA Erfurt |
16.06.2018 |
Championklasse |
Vytantas Baranauskas (GR) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC
|
IHA Wieselburg |
12.05.2018 |
Championklasse |
Barbka Novak (SRB) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
|
CACIB Nürnberg |
11.01.2018 |
Offene Klasse |
Barbara Bruns (D) |
G
|
IRA Rostock |
01.10.2017 |
Offene Klasse |
Jochen Eberhardt (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, CACIB, BOS
|
NRA Meisdorf |
01.07.2017 |
Offene Klasse |
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC
|
IHA Wieselburg |
11.12.2017 |
Offene Klasse |
Darko Korosec (SRB) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
|
IRA Erfurt |
07.05.2017 |
Offene Klasse |
Regina Blessing (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC, res.Cacib
|
NRA Erfurt |
06.05.2017 |
Offene Klasse |
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC,
|
IRA Kassel |
11.12.2016 |
Offene Klasse |
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, res.CAC, res.Cacib
|
Clubshow Todtmoos |
10.09.2016 |
Zwischenklasse |
Leos Jancik (CZ) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch
|
IRA Gießen |
04.09.2016 |
Zwischenklasse |
Lothar Mende (D) |
SG 1
|
NRA Bremen |
31.07.2016 |
Zwischenklasse |
Gabriela Richard (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOS
|
NRA Meisdorf |
10.07.2016 |
Zwischenklasse |
Marko Lepasaar (EST) |
V1, Anw.dt.Ch, CAC, BOS
|
IRA Chemnitz |
02.04.2016 |
Zwischenklasse |
Horst Kliebenstein (D) |
SG 1
|
IRA Nürnberg |
09.12.2016 |
Jugendklasse |
Monika Blaha (A) |
SG 1
|
IRA Kassel |
06.12.2015 |
Jugendklasse |
Ferdi Dickmann (D) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, Bester Junghund
|
German Winner Show Leipzig |
23.08.2015 |
Jugendklasse |
Erwin Deutscher (A) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC, German Junior Winner 2015
|
IRA Leipzig |
22.08.2015 |
Jugendklasse |
Pierluigi Buratti (I) |
V1, Anw.dt.JCh, JCAC
|
CAC Meisdorf |
04.07.2015 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO) |
VV1
|
IRA Erfurt |
21.06.2015 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (D) |
VV1
|
NRA Erfurt |
20.06.2015 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Klaus Strack (D) |
VV1
|
CACIB Chemitz |
19.04.2015 |
Jüngstenklasse |
Dr. Peper (D) |
vsp. 1
|
DogShow Luxemburg |
29.03.2015 |
Babyklasse |
Bratislav MILOSEVIC(SRB) |
VV1, Best Female Minor Puppy |
|
|